1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex OM1 New
$1.7
In stock
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OM1 Simplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex OM1 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables terminated with LC connectors at each end to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises.

https://www.glsunmall.com/product/1m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-lc-upc-simplex-om1.html
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to LC UPC OM1 Simplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex OM1 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables terminated with LC connectors at each end to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/1m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-lc-upc-simplex-om1.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 350 Views