3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex OM1 New
$3.5
In stock

3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to ST UPC OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm

3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex OM1 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises.

https://www.glsunmall.com/product/3m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-st-upc-duplex-om1.html
3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to ST UPC OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex OM1 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/3m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-st-upc-duplex-om1.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 247 Views