OSW-4x4 Cascade Optical Switch New
Free
In stock
SUN-OSW-4x4 Cascade Fiber Optical Switch at Single Mode Latching 1310/1550nm with LC/PC Connector


SUN-FSW-4x4 Optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring, and protection. With compact package, it can be easily integrated into a high density optical communication system.


https://www.glsunmall.com/product/osw-4x4-cascade-optical-switch.html
SUN-OSW-4x4 Cascade Fiber Optical Switch at Single Mode Latching 1310/1550nm with LC/PC Connector SUN-FSW-4x4 Optical Switch is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, system monitoring, and protection. With compact package, it can be easily integrated into a high density optical communication system. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/osw-4x4-cascade-optical-switch.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 339 Views