OSW-1x8 Rotary Optical Switch New
Free
In stock
SUN-OSW-1x8 Rotary Fiber Optical Switch at Single Mode 1315nm with LC/PC Connector

GLSUN 1xN Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability to switch optical route. In an optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi-light source/detector selection, and optical fiber path protection, etc. Besides, it is also used in optical fiber test system for optical fiber and its component test, outdoor cable test, and multi-spot optical sensors monitoring system.

https://www.glsunmall.com/product/osw-1x8-rotary-optical-switch.html
SUN-OSW-1x8 Rotary Fiber Optical Switch at Single Mode 1315nm with LC/PC Connector GLSUN 1xN Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability to switch optical route. In an optical fiber transmission system, it is used for multi-channel fiber monitoring, multi-light source/detector selection, and optical fiber path protection, etc. Besides, it is also used in optical fiber test system for optical fiber and its component test, outdoor cable test, and multi-spot optical sensors monitoring system. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/osw-1x8-rotary-optical-switch.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 361 Views