DWDM-SFP25G-32.68 Optical Transceiver Module New
$309.08
In stock


C56 DWDM-SFP25G-32.68 Cisco Compatible, 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz 1532.68nm 10km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module


https://www.glsunmall.com/product/dwdm-sfp25g-32-68-optical-transceiver-module.html
C56 DWDM-SFP25G-32.68 Cisco Compatible, 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz 1532.68nm 10km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module https://www.glsunmall.com/product/dwdm-sfp25g-32-68-optical-transceiver-module.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 211 Views