DWDM-SFP25G-42.94 Optical Transceiver Module New
$309.08
In stock

C43 DWDM-SFP25G-42.94 Cisco Compatible, 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz 1542.94nm 10km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

GLsun's DWDM-SFP25G-10-C43-T02 single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 25.78Gb/s. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I C. It has built-in clock and data recovery (CDR). This module provides 25GBase-DWDM throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1542.94nm via duplex LC connector.

https://www.glsunmall.com/product/dwdm-sfp25g-42-94-optical-transceiver-module.html
C43 DWDM-SFP25G-42.94 Cisco Compatible, 25G DWDM SFP28 100GHz 1542.94nm 10km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module GLsun's DWDM-SFP25G-10-C43-T02 single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 25.78Gb/s. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I C. It has built-in clock and data recovery (CDR). This module provides 25GBase-DWDM throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1542.94nm via duplex LC connector. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/dwdm-sfp25g-42-94-optical-transceiver-module.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 192 Views