• Elevate your screen recording game with the ultimate Windows 10 screen recorder, completely free and watermark-free! Capture your desktop, add audio, and effortlessly create high-quality videos. Say goodbye to complicated software and hello to the easiest way to record your PC screen. Try it now! https://youtu.be/kcmZQgMlssc
    #ScreenRecording #WindowsSoftware #FreeCapture
    ūüď∑ Elevate your screen recording game with the ultimate Windows 10 screen recorder, completely free and watermark-free! ūüé¨ Capture your desktop, add audio, and effortlessly create high-quality videos. ūüöÄ Say goodbye to complicated software and hello to the easiest way to record your PC screen. Try it now! https://youtu.be/kcmZQgMlssc #ScreenRecording #WindowsSoftware #FreeCapture
    0 Comments 0 Shares 246 Views
  • Need AI Development Services? or AI and ML Service Providers?

    Pranathi software solutions provides all the services related to artificial intelligence and machine learning to industries like software companies, health care, retail, education, food technology, etc.

    Visit us: https://www.pranathiss.com/artificial-intelligence-machine-learning
    #aiservices #aiandmlservices #machinelearningservices #aiconsultingcompany #pranathisoftware
    Need AI Development Services? or AI and ML Service Providers? Pranathi software solutions provides all the services related to artificial intelligence and machine learning to industries like software companies, health care, retail, education, food technology, etc. Visit us: https://www.pranathiss.com/artificial-intelligence-machine-learning #aiservices #aiandmlservices #machinelearningservices #aiconsultingcompany #pranathisoftware
    WWW.PRANATHISS.COM
    AI and ML Software Development Company in Hyderabad | PranathiSS
    PranathiSS is a software development company with providing artificial intelligence AI / ML technology in Hyderabad India, that makes your business scalable and secure IT solutions.
    0 Comments 0 Shares 507 Views
  • Introducing MedResponsive’s Free #UnlimitedXMLSitemap Generator – an effective solution to inform search engines about the pages on your website and make necessary updates.

    With our #XMLSitemapGeneratortool, you can generate countless sitemaps without any charges. Seamlessly notify search engines and unlock the full potential of your website!

    Contact us now to harness the power of our Free Unlimited XML #SitemapGenerator and witness the benefits first-hand! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QOBWgX1wLDg
    Introducing MedResponsive’s Free #UnlimitedXMLSitemap Generator – an effective solution to inform search engines about the pages on your website and make necessary updates. With our #XMLSitemapGeneratortool, you can generate countless sitemaps without any charges. Seamlessly notify search engines and unlock the full potential of your website! Contact us now to harness the power of our Free Unlimited XML #SitemapGenerator and witness the benefits first-hand! https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QOBWgX1wLDg
    0 Comments 0 Shares 397 Views
  • Looking to boost your website's visibility and improve its indexing on search engines? 

    Look no further than our FREE XML Sitemap Generator tool! Utilize this simple solution to effortlessly notify search engines about all the pages on your website.

    Try it here: https://www.medresponsive.com/free-unlimited-sitemap-generator/

    #freesitemapgenerator #xmlsitemapgenerator #sitemapgenerator
    Looking to boost your website's visibility and improve its indexing on search engines?  Look no further than our FREE XML Sitemap Generator tool! Utilize this simple solution to effortlessly notify search engines about all the pages on your website. Try it here: https://www.medresponsive.com/free-unlimited-sitemap-generator/ #freesitemapgenerator #xmlsitemapgenerator #sitemapgenerator
    0 Comments 0 Shares 443 Views
  • QSFP-100G-LR4-S Optical Transceiver Module New
    $300.25
    In stock
    QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco Compatible, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module.

    GLsun's 100Gbase-LR4 QSFP28 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (DMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector. On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data stream is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption, and 2-wire serial interface.

    https://www.glsunmall.com/product/qsfp-100g-lr4-s-optical-transceiver-module.html
    QSFP-100G-LR4-S Cisco Compatible, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Fiber Optical Transceiver Module. GLsun's 100Gbase-LR4 QSFP28 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed, and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (DMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector. On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data stream is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features a hot-pluggable electrical interface, low power consumption, and 2-wire serial interface. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/qsfp-100g-lr4-s-optical-transceiver-module.html
    0 Comments 0 Shares 523 Views
  • Homes for sale in Leisure Lakeland View 5460 homes for sale in Sams Leisure Lake Estates, take real estate virtual tours & browse MLS listings in Lakeland, FL at notjusthome.Search the most complete Leisure Estates, real estate listings for sale. Find Leisure Estates, homes for sale, real estate, apartments, condos, townhomes, ...
    https://notjustahome.com/FL/Leisure%20Estates,Lakeland
    #Homesforsaleinleisurelakeland
    Homes for sale in Leisure Lakeland View 5460 homes for sale in Sams Leisure Lake Estates, take real estate virtual tours & browse MLS listings in Lakeland, FL at notjusthome.Search the most complete Leisure Estates, real estate listings for sale. Find Leisure Estates, homes for sale, real estate, apartments, condos, townhomes, ... https://notjustahome.com/FL/Leisure%20Estates,Lakeland #Homesforsaleinleisurelakeland
    NOTJUSTAHOME.COM
    Homes for sale in Leisure Estates,Lakeland - Freddie Crespo - Inves...
    Find all homes for sale in Leisure Estates,Lakeland. Freddie Crespo will help you find your perfect home or condo in Leisure Estates,Lakeland
    0 Comments 0 Shares 428 Views
  • What is the Importance of Commercial Roof Repairs?

    Commercial roof repairs play a crucial role in maintaining the integrity, functionality, and value of a commercial building.

    Read More: https://wakelet.com/wake/oIsJJOcsMLSLyRKUl5d_F
    What is the Importance of Commercial Roof Repairs? Commercial roof repairs play a crucial role in maintaining the integrity, functionality, and value of a commercial building. Read More: https://wakelet.com/wake/oIsJJOcsMLSLyRKUl5d_F
    WAKELET.COM
    What is the Importance of Commercial Roof Repairs?
    Commercial roof repairs play a crucial role in maintaining the integrity, functionality, and value of a commercial building.
    Love
    1
    0 Comments 0 Shares 386 Views
  • ‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚ÄčMedResponsive, a leading provider of SEO and website design services based in the U.S., is offering a free, unlimited, XML sitemap generator.This user-friendly tool allows you to quickly create a sitemap of any size and boost your SEO efforts. https://www.medresponsive.com/blog/seo-boosting-sitemap-medresponsives-unlimited-free-xml-sitemap-generator/

    #sitemapgenerator #XMLsitemapgenerator #Freesitemapgenerator
    ‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚Äč‚ÄčMedResponsive, a leading provider of SEO and website design services based in the U.S., is offering a free, unlimited, XML sitemap generator.This user-friendly tool allows you to quickly create a sitemap of any size and boost your SEO efforts. https://www.medresponsive.com/blog/seo-boosting-sitemap-medresponsives-unlimited-free-xml-sitemap-generator/ #sitemapgenerator #XMLsitemapgenerator #Freesitemapgenerator
    WWW.MEDRESPONSIVE.COM
    Create an SEO-Boosting Sitemap with MedResponsive’s New Unlimited, Free XML Sitemap Generator
    MedResponsive’s innovative XML site generator is a free, innovative tool that allows you to implement quality XML sitemaps quickly and effortlessly.
    0 Comments 0 Shares 384 Views
  • Prepare for brighter future in healthcare with UG (Bachelor) Paramedical Courses - BMLS, BOTT, BASLP, BOT, BOptom, BMRIT, BPT. Admission to these courses is through the ABVMU Common Paramedical Entrance Test (CPET - 2023-2024).
    Visit our website at www.santosh.edu.in for more details. Our admission helpdesk is available at +91 78385 54401/04 to assist you with any questions.
    #SantoshInstituteOfAlliedHealthSciences #Admissions #ABVMUCounselling #CPET2023 #Healthcare #BMLS #BOTT #BOT #BOptom #BPT
    Prepare for brighter future in healthcare with UG (Bachelor) Paramedical Courses - BMLS, BOTT, BASLP, BOT, BOptom, BMRIT, BPT. Admission to these courses is through the ABVMU Common Paramedical Entrance Test (CPET - 2023-2024). Visit our website at www.santosh.edu.in for more details. Our admission helpdesk is available at +91 78385 54401/04 to assist you with any questions. #SantoshInstituteOfAlliedHealthSciences #Admissions #ABVMUCounselling #CPET2023 #Healthcare #BMLS #BOTT #BOT #BOptom #BPT
    0 Comments 0 Shares 655 Views
  • Join the prestigious Santosh Institute of Allied Health Sciences and pursue your PG(Master) specializing in MMLS, MOTT, MPT, MOptom, MMRIT, MOT fields. This is your final chance to apply for admission through the ABVMU Common Paramedical Entrance Test (CPET - 2023-2024) and prepare for a bright future in healthcare.
    Visit our website at www.santosh.edu.in for more details. Our admission helpdesk is available at +91 78385 54401/04 to assist you with any questions.
    #SantoshInstituteOfAlliedHealthSciences #Admissions #ABVMUCounselling #CPET2023 #Healthcare
    Join the prestigious Santosh Institute of Allied Health Sciences and pursue your PG(Master) specializing in MMLS, MOTT, MPT, MOptom, MMRIT, MOT fields. This is your final chance to apply for admission through the ABVMU Common Paramedical Entrance Test (CPET - 2023-2024) and prepare for a bright future in healthcare. Visit our website at www.santosh.edu.in for more details. Our admission helpdesk is available at +91 78385 54401/04 to assist you with any questions. #SantoshInstituteOfAlliedHealthSciences #Admissions #ABVMUCounselling #CPET2023 #Healthcare
    0 Comments 0 Shares 562 Views
More Results