2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM1 New
$3
In stock
2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to SC UPC OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM1 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cable to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises.

https://www.glsunmall.com/product/2m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-sc-upc-duplex-om1.html
2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to SC UPC OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM1 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cable to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/2m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-sc-upc-duplex-om1.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 318 Views