1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 New
$3
In stock

1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to SC UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm


1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises.

https://www.glsunmall.com/product/1m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-sc-upc-duplex-om3.html
1m Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC to SC UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC 2.0mm 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable to connect end optical devices, equipments, network hardware to structure optic cabling system at data centers, telecommunicaton enterprises. https://www.glsunmall.com/product/1m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-lc-upc-to-sc-upc-duplex-om3.html
0 Comments 0 Shares 351 Views